Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 52 : 24 | 49 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 43 : 14 | 46 | |
3 Неман | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 33 : 22 | 44 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 39 : 30 | 41 | |
5 Ислочь | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 38 : 34 | 41 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 36 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 39 : 28 | 35 | |
8 Зорка | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 33 : 34 | 34 | |
9 Динамо Мн | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 27 : 21 | 33 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24 : 29 | 31 | |
11 ФК Минск | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 31 : 42 | 28 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30 : 41 | 27 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 21 | |
14 Белшина | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 45 | 20 | |
15 ФК Городея | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 : 41 | 20 | |
16 Смолевици | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 : 53 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 24 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 5 | 26 | |
3 Неман | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 26 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 24 | |
5 Ислочь | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 26 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 13 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 19 | |
8 Зорка | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 17 | |
9 Динамо Мн | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 19 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 20 | |
11 ФК Минск | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 17 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 16 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 12 | |
14 Белшина | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 8 | |
15 ФК Городея | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 12 | |
16 Смолевици | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 30 | 11 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 25 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 20 | |
3 Неман | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 18 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 17 | 17 | |
5 Ислочь | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 15 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 8 | 23 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 16 | |
8 Зорка | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 17 | |
9 Динамо Мн | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 13 | 14 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 11 | |
11 ФК Минск | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 11 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 26 | 11 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 9 | |
14 Белшина | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 12 | |
15 ФК Городея | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 8 | |
16 Смолевици | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 23 | 3 |