Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 15 | |
2 БАТЭ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 11 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 11 | |
4 Ислочь | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | |
6 ФК Минск | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | |
7 Гомель | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 6 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | |
12 Зорка | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
13 Sputnik Rechitsa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 3 | |
14 Неман | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | |
15 Славия-Мозырь | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 1 | |
16 Сморгонь | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 12 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
4 Ислочь | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | |
6 ФК Минск | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
7 Гомель | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
12 Зорка | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
13 Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | |
14 Неман | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
15 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Сморгонь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 БАТЭ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | |
4 Ислочь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
6 ФК Минск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
7 Гомель | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | |
12 Зорка | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
13 Sputnik Rechitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
14 Неман | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
15 Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
16 Сморгонь | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |