Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 : 5 | 30 | |
2 БАТЭ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 23 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 20 | |
4 Гомель | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 18 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 18 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 15 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 15 | |
9 ФК Минск | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 13 | |
10 Ислочь | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 13 | |
11 Зорка | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 9 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 8 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 7 | |
14 Неман | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
15 Сморгонь | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 : 22 | 4 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 : 22 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 21 | |
2 БАТЭ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 18 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 12 | |
4 Гомель | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 14 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 6 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 7 | |
9 ФК Минск | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 6 | |
10 Ислочь | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 6 | |
11 Зорка | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 8 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | |
14 Неман | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | |
15 Сморгонь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | |
2 БАТЭ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 5 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | |
4 Гомель | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 8 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 8 | |
9 ФК Минск | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
10 Ислочь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 7 | |
11 Зорка | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 1 | |
14 Неман | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | |
15 Сморгонь | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 : 17 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 3 |