Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | |
2 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 10 | |
3 Велес | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 9 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 7 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 7 | |
7 Оренбург | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 7 | |
8 Алания | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
11 Акрон | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
12 Волгарь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | |
13 Металлург Липецк | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 4 | |
14 Ротор | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
15 Томь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
16 Балтика | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
17 Текстильщик | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
18 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | |
19 Енисей | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
2 Торпедо | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 7 | |
3 Велес | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 7 | |
7 Оренбург | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | |
8 Алания | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
11 Акрон | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
12 Волгарь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
13 Металлург Липецк | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
14 Ротор | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
15 Томь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
16 Балтика | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
17 Текстильщик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
19 Енисей | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 Велес | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
7 Оренбург | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 Алания | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 Акрон | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
12 Волгарь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
13 Металлург Липецк | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 9 | 0 | |
14 Ротор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Томь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 | |
16 Балтика | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | |
17 Текстильщик | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
18 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
19 Енисей | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
20 Кубань | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 |